Календарь 2014-15

24.08.2014 . Автор: admin
8-й Тур 28.08.2014
57. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
58. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
59. «Орел» (Орел) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
60. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
61. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
62. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
63. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
64. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Калуга» (Калуга)

9-й Тур 04.09.2014
65. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
66. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Орел» (Орел)
67. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
68. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
69. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
70. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
71. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Авангард» (Курск)
72. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
10-й Тур 11.09.2014
73. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
74. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
75. «Орел» (Орел) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
76. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
77. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
78. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
79. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
80. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Авангард» (Курск)
11-й Тур 17.09.2014
81. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
82. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
83. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Орел» (Орел)
84. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
85. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
86. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
87. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
88. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
12-й Тур 23.09.2014
89. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
90. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
91. «Орел» (Орел) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
92. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
93. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
94. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
95. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Авангард» (Курск)
96. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
13-й Тур 29.09.2014
97. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
98. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
99. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
10. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Орел» (Орел)
101. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
102. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
103. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
104. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
14-й Тур 05.10.2014
105. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
106. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Авангард» (Курск)
107. «Орел» (Орел) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
108. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
109. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
110. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
111. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
112. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
15-й Тур 11.10.2014
113. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
114. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
115. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
116. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
117. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Орел» (Орел)
118. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
119. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
120. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
16-й Тур 17.10.2014
121. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
122. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
123. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
124. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
125. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Авангард» (Курск)
126. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
127. «Орел» (Орел) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
128. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
17-й Тур 23.10.2014
129. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Орел» (Орел)
130. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
131. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
132. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
133. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
134. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
135. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
136. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
18-й Тур 29.10.2014
137. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
138. «Орел» (Орел) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
139. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
140. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
141. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Авангард» (Курск)
142. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
143. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
144. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
19-й Тур 04.11.2014
145. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
146. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
147. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
148. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
149. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
150. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
151. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
152. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Орел» (Орел)
20-й Тур 10.11.2014
153. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
154. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
155. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Орел» (Орел)
156. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
157. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Авангард» (Курск)
158. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
159. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
160. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
21-й Тур 10.04.2015
161. «Орел» (Орел) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
162. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
163. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
164. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
165. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
166. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
167. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
168. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
22-й Тур 17.04.2015
169. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
170. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
171. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Орел» (Орел)
172. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
173. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Авангард» (Курск)
174. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
175. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
176. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
23-й Тур 24.04.2015
177. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
178. «Орел» (Орел) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
179. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
180. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
181. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
182. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
183. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
184. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
24-й Тур 30.04.2015
185. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
186. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
187. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Орел» (Орел)
188. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
189. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
190. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
191. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
192. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
25-й Тур 06.05.2015
193. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
194. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
195. «Орел» (Орел) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
196. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
197. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
198. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
199. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Авангард» (Курск)
20. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
26-й Тур 12.05.2015
201. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
202. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
203. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Орел» (Орел)
204. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
205. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
206. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
207. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
208. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
27-й Тур 18.05.2015
209. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
210. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
211. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
212. «Орел» (Орел) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
213. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
214. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Авангард» (Курск)
215. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
216. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
28-й Тур 24.05.2015
217. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Металлург» (Липецк)
218. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
219. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Орел» (Орел)
220. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
221. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
222. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
223. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
224. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
29-й Тур 30.05.2015
225. «Металлург» (Липецк) — «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж)
226. «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — «Подолье» (Подольский район)
227. «Орел» (Орел) — «Авангард» (Курск)
228. «Арсенал-2» (Тула) — «Калуга» (Калуга)
229. «Зенит» (Пенза) — «Динамо» (Брянск)
230. «Локомотив» (Лиски) — «Металлург» (Выкса)
231. «Факел» (Воронеж) — «Рязань» (Рязань)
232. «Витязь» (Подольск) — «Чертаново» (Москва)
30-й Тур 05.06.2015
233. «Выбор-Курбатово» (Воронеж) — «Тамбов» (Тамбов)
234. «Подолье» (Подольский район) — «Орел» (Орел)
235. «Авангард» (Курск) — «Арсенал-2» (Тула)
236. «Калуга» (Калуга) — «Зенит» (Пенза)
237. «Динамо» (Брянск) — «Локомотив» (Лиски)
238. «Металлург» (Выкса) — «Факел» (Воронеж)
239. «Рязань» (Рязань) — «Витязь» (Подольск)
240. «Чертаново» (Москва) — «Металлург» (Липецк)

Оставить комментарий

Имя

Mail (never published)

Сайт